RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Glens Falls Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glens Falls, New York
you RUN the place
10 Quade St, Glens Falls, New York, 12801, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (8 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (8 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2015 Results - Burnt Hills Invitational
Oct 12th 2015, 10:41pm
2015 Results - Anthony Luciano Invitational
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Anthony Luciano Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Anthony Luciano Invitational
- Apr 25, 2015
Hudson Falls High School, Hudson Falls, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Finish Right Timing - Saratoga Springs - NY -
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany Leadership Charter HS
Ballston Spa
Beekmantown Central
Broadalbin-Perth
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Corinth Central
EKMW-2
Emma Willard
Fair Haven Union
Glens Falls
Gloversville
Greenwich
Guilderland
Hoosic Valley
Hudson Falls
Ichabod Crane Central
Lake George
Mt Anthony Union
Niskayuna
Peru Central
Queensbury
Rensselaer-2
Rutland Senior
Schuylerville
Scotia-Glenville
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Shaker
Shenendehowa Central
South Glens Falls Central
Stanton Prep
Stillwater Central
Ticonderoga
Whitehall Central
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
|
Out. Pent: 100h
|
Out. Pent: 800m
|
Out. Pent: HJ
|
Out. Pent: LJ
|
Out. Pent: Shot
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Culnan, Mikayla
11
Emma Willard
12.57
nwi
2
10
2
Villemaire, Kallie
12
Beekmantown Cent
12.62
nwi
2
8
3
Manosh, Renee
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
12.96
nwi
2
6
4
Plympton, Elisabeth
11
Beekmantown Cent
13.11
nwi
2
4
5
Anderson, Ashley
11
South Glens Fall
13.24
nwi
2
2
6
Johnson, Ashanti
11
Albany Leadershi
13.28
nwi
1
1
7
Decker, Claire
11
Niskayuna
13.40
nwi
2
8
Dalakos, Sarah
11
Niskayuna
13.59
nwi
1
9
Zegger, Cate
10
Shaker
13.62
nwi
1
10
Smith, Sydnee
9
Scotia-Glenville
13.63
nwi
1
11
Kenyon, Laura
10
Queensbury
13.64
nwi
1
12
Mortati, Cara
8
Guilderland
13.78
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Villemaire, Kallie
12
Beekmantown Cent
12.79
nwi
9
2
Culnan, Mikayla
11
Emma Willard
12.92
nwi
10
3
Manosh, Renee
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
13.04
nwi
8
4
Plympton, Elisabeth
11
Beekmantown Cent
13.11
nwi
7
5
Anderson, Ashley
11
South Glens Fall
13.34
nwi
3
6
Decker, Claire
11
Niskayuna
13.36
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Ashanti
11
Albany Leadershi
13.37
nwi
10
8
Dalakos, Sarah
11
Niskayuna
13.42
nwi
5
9
Smith, Sydnee
9
Scotia-Glenville
13.46
nwi
6
10
Mortati, Cara
8
Guilderland
13.51
nwi
2
11
Zegger, Cate
10
Shaker
13.52
nwi
5
12
Kenyon, Laura
10
Queensbury
13.60
nwi
4
13
Duncan, Kacey
10
Guilderland
13.70
nwi
6
14
Kohler, Samantha
11
Guilderland
13.77
nwi
8
15
Bernard, Star
10
Glens Falls
13.79
nwi
3
15
Corrow, Chelsea
12
Mt Anthony Union
13.79
nwi
7
17
Roscoe, Trinity
10
Queensbury
13.80
nwi
7
18
Daviero, Megan
9
Niskayuna
13.82
nwi
4
19
Cimino, Sarah
12
Shaker
13.85
nwi
3
20
Blackman, T'Keyah
10
Shenendehowa Cen
13.88
nwi
10
21
Sweet, Courtney
12
South Glens Fall
13.90
nwi
1
22
Whitman, Abby
10
Mt Anthony Union
13.95
nwi
8
23
Brinsko, Brooke
10
Stillwater Centr
13.96
nwi
2
23
Decker, Christa
12
Broadalbin-Perth
13.96
nwi
9
25
Ivey, Samantha
7
Shenendehowa Cen
13.97
nwi
9
26
Vradenburg, Sara
10
Ticonderoga
13.99
nwi
10
27
Price, McKenzie
10
Ticonderoga
14.00
nwi
2
28
Shippee, Samantha
9
Corinth Central
14.03
nwi
1
29
Gruber, Tayler
12
Mt Anthony Union
14.10
nwi
1
30
Fraser, Naomi
9
Broadalbin-Perth
14.11
nwi
5
30
Yearwood, Angelina
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
14.11
nwi
7
32
Choppa, Micheala
12
Queensbury
14.13
nwi
10
33
Hamilton, Tori
10
Stillwater Centr
14.19
nwi
8
34
Valenti, Gianna
10
Shenendehowa Cen
14.24
nwi
4
35
Winters, Morgan
10
Whitehall Centra
14.34
nwi
8
36
Hickock, Aaliyah
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
14.36
nwi
1
37
Metz, Louise
10
Rensselaer-2
14.40
nwi
6
38
Gill, Maggie
8
Schuylerville
14.43
nwi
2
39
Ramsey, Diamond
9
Albany Leadershi
14.54
nwi
3
40
Lockrow, Alexis
12
Stillwater Centr
14.58
nwi
5
41
Gillispie, Emily
12
Hoosic Valley
14.63
nwi
9
42
Robinson, Micaela
7
Shaker
14.64
nwi
9
43
Casey, Carlee
12
Beekmantown Cent
14.68
nwi
4
44
Maggiore, Abby
11
Schuylerville
14.84
nwi
2
45
Cancer, Michaela
9
Rensselaer-2
14.90
nwi
6
46
Crannell, Sierra
9
Corinth Central
15.15
nwi
3
47
Attenhofer, Kelsey
11
Peru Central
15.21
nwi
3
48
Carlo, Julie
9
Hoosic Valley
15.30
nwi
7
49
Stalter, Mollie
7
Greenwich
15.41
nwi
1
50
Smith, Kedeara
12
Albany Leadershi
15.55
nwi
1
51
Binder, Amanda
12
Lake George
15.76
nwi
5
52
Harris, Grace
9
Lake George
15.93
nwi
4
53
Pemrick, Tessa
10
Greenwich
16.07
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Villemaire, Kallie
12
Beekmantown Cent
25.54
nwi
9
10
2
Williams, Janelle
11
Emma Willard
25.98
nwi
9
8
3
Moore, Kerris
12
Shenendehowa Cen
26.10
nwi
9
6
4
Hanehan, Suzy
11
Schuylerville
26.50
nwi
8
4
5
Joyner, Nia
10
Shaker
26.59
nwi
9
2
6
Alford, Liana
10
Guilderland
27.08
nwi
9
1
7
Manosh, Renee
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
27.15
nwi
9
8
Anderson, Ashley
11
South Glens Fall
27.26
nwi
8
9
Kirby, Analise
12
Shenendehowa Cen
27.44
nwi
8
10
Sheehan, Faith
9
Stillwater Centr
27.50
nwi
7
11
Decker, Claire
11
Niskayuna
27.68
nwi
6
12
Minkin, Grace
8
Niskayuna
27.70
nwi
7
13
Sala, Kaitlin
12
Broadalbin-Perth
27.83
nwi
8
14
Marable, Zakyah
11
Albany Leadershi
28.03
nwi
6
15
Sheldrick, Rachel
12
Peru Central
28.07
nwi
7
15
McCann, Lindzie
10
Shaker
28.07
nwi
6
17
Peck, Carolyn
12
Gloversville
28.19
nwi
8
18
Phillips, Sophia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
28.25
nwi
7
19
Mulligan, Carrie
12
Guilderland
28.59
nwi
5
20
Hughes, Delaney
10
Ticonderoga
28.70
nwi
4
21
Hogan, Caitlin
10
Hudson Falls
28.89
nwi
4
22
Taylor, Bella
11
Schuylerville
28.92
nwi
5
23
Rachael, White
10
Ticonderoga
29.06
nwi
5
24
Fraser, Naomi
9
Broadalbin-Perth
29.08
nwi
4
25
Baker, Juliette
9
EKMW-2
29.15
nwi
5
26
Pohl, Molly
9
Shaker
29.22
nwi
5
27
Choppa, Micheala
12
Queensbury
29.25
nwi
3
28
Myott, Mackenzie
11
South Glens Fall
29.30
nwi
6
29
Benn, Janella
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
29.34
nwi
4
30
Gruber, Tayler
12
Mt Anthony Union
29.35
nwi
7
31
Pratt, Chloe
10
Ichabod Crane Ce
29.43
nwi
4
32
Corrow, Chelsea
12
Mt Anthony Union
29.48
nwi
6
33
Bryant, Autum
9
Hudson Falls
29.75
nwi
3
34
LeBel, Madyson
7
Guilderland
29.95
nwi
7
35
LaShomb, Brooke
9
Ballston Spa
29.97
nwi
3
36
Kimmel, Emma
10
Rutland Senior
29.98
nwi
3
37
Hamilton, Tori
10
Stillwater Centr
30.22
nwi
2
38
Hickock, Aaliyah
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
30.30
nwi
3
39
Kane, Nora
12
Rensselaer-2
31.22
nwi
2
40
Booth, Bryanna
9
Greenwich
31.29
nwi
2
41
Crannell, Sierra
9
Corinth Central
31.62
nwi
3
42
Attenhofer, Kelsey
11
Peru Central
31.65
nwi
1
43
Cancer, Michaela
9
Rensselaer-2
32.05
nwi
2
44
Dufour, Lakeisha
10
Fair Haven Union
33.04
nwi
1
45
Gallaway, Mary
8
Greenwich
33.52
nwi
2
46
Tillman, Arki'a
10
Albany Leadershi
33.74
nwi
4
47
Perron, Nadianna
10
Whitehall Centra
35.59
nwi
2
48
Ochs, Gabrielle
9
Fair Haven Union
35.87
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanehan, Suzy
11
Schuylerville
1:00.32
8
10
2
Steede, Kristin
12
Emma Willard
1:01.24
6
8
3
Peck, Carolyn
12
Gloversville
1:01.54
8
6
4
Jack, Olivia
9
Scotia-Glenville
1:02.20
7
4
5
Sheehan, Faith
9
Stillwater Centr
1:02.65
7
2
6
Kirby, Analise
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:02.76
7
1
7
Venditti, Rachel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:02.89
7
8
Manosh, Elyse
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:03.25
8
9
Benson, Kaite
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:03.42
7
10
Marable, Zakyah
11
Albany Leadershi
1:03.62
6
11
Price, McKenzie
10
Ticonderoga
1:03.71
6
12
Sheldrick, Rachel
12
Peru Central
1:03.94
5
13
Fernandez, Allie
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:04.30
8
14
Travis, Sevi
10
Shaker
1:05.09
7
15
Bernard, Star
10
Glens Falls
1:05.18
4
16
Hughes, Delaney
10
Ticonderoga
1:05.29
8
17
Daviero, Megan
9
Niskayuna
1:05.38
5
18
Kimmel, Emma
10
Rutland Senior
1:05.89
4
19
Artini, Angela
9
Shaker
1:06.10
5
20
Shippee, Samantha
9
Corinth Central
1:06.13
6
21
Davis, Megan
9
Hudson Falls
1:06.69
4
22
Pohl, Molly
9
Shaker
1:06.74
3
23
Tarantino, Vanessa
11
South Glens Fall
1:06.81
6
24
Daviero, Emma
11
Guilderland
1:06.89
5
25
Keefe, Kristina
11
Ballston Spa
1:07.89
4
26
Birkholz, Katie
9
Queensbury
1:08.14
3
27
Armstrong, Adriana
10
Hudson Falls
1:08.36
4
28
Rodriguez, Carly
10
Queensbury
1:08.65
4
29
LeBel, Madyson
7
Guilderland
1:08.67
5
30
Adams, Myra
10
EKMW-2
1:09.04
6
31
Boden, Makayla
11
Schuylerville
1:09.08
3
32
Pelkey, Cassie
9
Fair Haven Union
1:09.41
1
33
Hauert, Emily
11
Ballston Spa
1:09.60
3
34
Lapham, Hilary
10
Greenwich
1:11.50
2
35
Kane, Nora
12
Rensselaer-2
1:11.83
2
36
Segarra, Lydia
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
1:11.86
3
37
Elizabeth, Fisher
9
Glens Falls
1:12.41
3
38
Hassett, Bethany
9
Mt Anthony Union
1:12.92
5
39
Benn, Monique
8
Ichabod Crane Ce
1:14.22
2
40
Hoyne, Adara
10
Glens Falls
1:17.27
2
41
Snell, Olivia
8
Greenwich
1:20.76
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zachgo, Julia
10
Shenendehowa Cen
2:17.22
4
10
2
Breiner, Courtney
12
Emma Willard
2:18.32
4
8
3
Arserio, Ally
9
Shenendehowa Cen
2:18.82
4
6
4
Digman, Emily
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:19.50
4
4
5
Lansing, Maryanna
11
Shaker
2:21.94
4
2
6
Knowles, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:25.18
4
1
7
Scott, Alexis
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:28.77
3
8
Bartlett, Alexis
9
Queensbury
2:29.75
4
9
Klinowski, Nora
10
Shaker
2:30.64
3
9
Wasserbach, Erica
10
Niskayuna
2:30.64
4
11
Czupil, Payton
10
Shaker
2:31.18
3
12
Sciortino, Lexi
10
Niskayuna
2:31.50
4
13
Gardiner, Caitlyn
12
Ballston Spa
2:31.92
3
14
Gregg, Annabel
8
Greenwich
2:32.10
3
15
Atamanchuck, Emily
9
Queensbury
2:32.15
4
16
Demboski, Emma
9
Queensbury
2:33.79
2
17
Hoffmann, Jen
12
Guilderland
2:33.92
3
18
Rosati, Regina
10
South Glens Fall
2:34.11
3
19
Dicaprio, Kaila
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:35.99
3
20
Freemire, Julia
11
Schuylerville
2:36.93
2
21
O'Brien, Brenna
11
Guilderland
2:37.48
2
22
Hammond, Kayli
10
South Glens Fall
2:37.82
2
23
Mazzella, Meghan
12
Peru Central
2:37.87
2
24
Dunlap, Haley
10
Gloversville
2:39.39
1
25
Keegan, Macy
10
Emma Willard
2:40.23
2
26
Fogarty, Hannah
10
Ballston Spa
2:41.26
1
27
Cruz, Kahzonnie
10
Niskayuna
2:42.05
3
28
Davis, Alison
10
Hudson Falls
2:42.45
1
29
Dubozy, Cheyanne
12
Peru Central
2:42.54
1
30
Fraser, Anne
10
Rensselaer-2
2:42.78
1
31
Laporta, Cat
8
Rensselaer-2
2:47.77
2
32
Crosier, Abbie
10
Mt Anthony Union
2:51.14
1
33
Naple, Sarah
12
Broadalbin-Perth
2:52.26
2
34
Nolan, Cadey
11
Broadalbin-Perth
2:56.89
1
35
Cohen, Emma
12
Stillwater Centr
3:05.10
1
36
Jackson, Jaylah
9
Albany Leadershi
3:15.20
1
37
Nelson, Angelika
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
3:29.74
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Danielle
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:47.57
3
10
2
Lansing, Maryanna
11
Shaker
4:47.61
3
8
3
Rothacker, Janelle
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
4:50.06
3
6
4
Reale, Hannah
9
Shenendehowa Cen
4:51.82
3
4
5
Rusch, Caroline
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:52.53
3
2
6
Kokernak, Amelia
9
Niskayuna
4:57.11
2
1
7
Graham, Rory
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
4:57.31
3
8
Burns, Emily
12
Guilderland
4:59.36
3
9
Bartlett, Alexis
9
Queensbury
5:00.67
3
10
Spiezio, Tori
11
Greenwich
5:02.20
3
11
Casey, Jordan
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
5:03.13
3
12
Atamanchuck, Emily
9
Queensbury
5:06.74
2
13
Wright, Brooke
7
Greenwich
5:11.98
3
14
Wright, Brynne
7
Greenwich
5:12.82
3
15
Werwaiss, Abigail
10
Emma Willard
5:17.36
2
16
Wright, Whitney
9
Ballston Spa
5:18.00
2
17
Jourdin, Alyssa
11
Guilderland
5:18.20
2
18
Miceli, Erin
9
Guilderland
5:18.53
2
19
Padula, Victoria
9
Niskayuna
5:18.66
2
20
Geniti, Juliana
9
Scotia-Glenville
5:20.67
1
21
Burton, Sarah
9
Glens Falls
5:20.78
2
22
Hesler, Madeleine
8
Niskayuna
5:21.20
2
23
Nightingale, Halle
12
Hoosic Valley
5:21.44
2
24
Artini, Kelly
10
Shaker
5:22.34
2
25
Werner, Riley
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
5:23.78
2
26
Gardiner, Alyssa
12
Ballston Spa
5:24.29
2
27
Keegan, Macy
10
Emma Willard
5:28.77
1
28
Teeter, Emily
9
Shaker
5:30.74
2
29
Nagle, Gabrielle
10
South Glens Fall
5:30.92
1
30
Messner, Ella
8
Peru Central
5:32.46
1
31
Naple, Sarah
12
Broadalbin-Perth
5:35.08
1
32
Davis, Alison
10
Hudson Falls
5:36.52
2
33
Leggett, Sagan
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
5:37.44
2
34
Ladabouche, Jillian
10
Rutland Senior
5:39.43
1
35
Amoriell, Kaylee
8
Seton Catholic C
5:46.48
1
36
Senzio, Kaitlyn
11
Gloversville
5:48.89
1
37
Nolan, Cadey
11
Broadalbin-Perth
5:54.92
1
38
Brewster, Caitlyn
11
Corinth Central
6:02.18
1
39
Cancilla, Brittany
11
Stillwater Centr
6:11.45
1
40
Baker, Rebecca
10
Stillwater Centr
6:20.19
1
41
Hren, Grace
12
Hoosic Valley
6:37.53
1
42
Barber, Josie
9
Fair Haven Union
6:39.11
2
43
Mogren, Molly
12
Lake George
6:55.57
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Digman, Emily
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:16.65
2
10
2
Burns, Emily
12
Guilderland
10:20.52
2
8
3
Spiers, Abigail
9
Niskayuna
10:20.88
2
6
4
Scott, Eva
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:26.75
2
4
5
Hartman, Charlotte
9
Shenendehowa Cen
10:48.34
2
2
6
Digman, Lily
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:52.45
2
1
7
Hartman, Caroline
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:56.48
2
8
Watson, Ashley
10
Schuylerville
10:57.78
2
9
Halpern, Hillary
8
Shenendehowa Cen
11:02.29
2
10
Brown, Rachel
8
Shaker
11:10.52
2
11
DeJordy, Sofia
8
Seton Catholic C
11:13.04
2
12
Showers, Katie
9
Niskayuna
11:20.61
1
13
Guinther, Emily
12
Queensbury
11:22.82
2
14
Davis, Alison
10
Hudson Falls
11:26.17
1
15
Decresente, Amber
11
South Glens Fall
11:32.55
1
16
Miceli, Becca
12
Guilderland
11:35.21
1
17
DeNeuville, Jordyn
9
Broadalbin-Perth
11:48.71
1
18
Asch, Anna
8
Shaker
11:54.08
1
19
Perkins, Jillian
12
Greenwich
12:02.56
1
20
Craven, Brittany
12
Gloversville
12:13.69
1
21
Littell, Chloe
9
Greenwich
12:14.60
1
22
Canete, Joia
10
Shaker
12:18.14
1
23
Dezolt, Mackenzie
9
Broadalbin-Perth
12:22.27
1
24
Kilcer, Abigail
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
12:22.50
1
25
Bisaillon, Emma
9
Stillwater Centr
12:47.66
1
26
Munn, Maddy
11
Seton Catholic C
13:21.91
1
27
Affinnih, Nurat
11
Ichabod Crane Ce
13:41.85
1
28
Martindale, Kirsten
9
Lake George
15:21.91
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Hannah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
15.71
nwi
2
10
2
Crose, Rachel
12
Ballston Spa
16.27
nwi
2
8
3
Scavone, Caitlin
11
Schuylerville
16.42
nwi
2
6
4
Holser, Racheal
10
Queensbury
16.88
nwi
2
4
5
Horton, Natalie
12
Shaker
16.90
nwi
2
2
6
Qunitois, Sabrena
10
South Glens Fall
17.12
nwi
1
1
7
Trainor, Aroura
11
Guilderland
17.46
nwi
1
8
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
17.67
nwi
1
9
Makarowsky, Kelly
11
Broadalbin-Perth
17.71
nwi
1
10
Stapleton, Amelia
12
Rensselaer-2
17.82
nwi
2
11
Myott, Mackenzie
11
South Glens Fall
17.90
nwi
1
12
Lafleur, Jenna
10
Shaker
18.30
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Hannah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
15.96
nwi
7
2
Crose, Rachel
12
Ballston Spa
16.70
nwi
6
3
Horton, Natalie
12
Shaker
16.76
nwi
5
4
Scavone, Caitlin
11
Schuylerville
17.10
nwi
2
5
Holser, Racheal
10
Queensbury
17.32
nwi
4
6
Stapleton, Amelia
12
Rensselaer-2
17.58
nwi
4
7
Trainor, Aroura
11
Guilderland
17.60
nwi
1
8
Qunitois, Sabrena
10
South Glens Fall
17.74
nwi
3
9
Makarowsky, Kelly
11
Broadalbin-Perth
17.97
nwi
2
10
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
18.10
nwi
6
10
Lafleur, Jenna
10
Shaker
18.10
nwi
5
12
Myott, Mackenzie
11
South Glens Fall
18.11
nwi
7
13
Bain, Katie
11
South Glens Fall
18.23
nwi
3
14
Macey, Mackenzie
12
Stillwater Centr
18.27
nwi
1
15
Smith, Shaina
8
Shenendehowa Cen
18.39
nwi
2
16
Marsan, Noelle
12
Niskayuna
18.52
nwi
6
17
Liuzzo, Meghan
11
Ballston Spa
18.57
nwi
7
18
Sidoti, Savannah
8
Shaker
18.68
nwi
3
19
Cook, Megan
9
Queensbury
18.70
nwi
1
20
Fox, Madeline
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
18.73
nwi
3
21
Suchoski, Kirsten
10
Ichabod Crane Ce
18.93
nwi
5
22
Stapleton, Sarah
10
Rensselaer-2
19.01
nwi
7
23
Ojukwu, Ify
9
Guilderland
19.02
nwi
4
24
Moore, Cetera
10
Ballston Spa
19.26
nwi
4
25
Pizarro, Octavia
12
Beekmantown Cent
19.29
nwi
1
26
Smith, Sydney
9
Niskayuna
19.53
nwi
7
27
Patt, Elizabeth
12
Niskayuna
19.58
nwi
5
28
Chandler, Chloe
10
Ichabod Crane Ce
20.11
nwi
2
29
Sanderson, Dalilah
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
20.13
nwi
6
30
Cronin, Emma
7
Greenwich
20.32
nwi
5
31
McKee, Tiana
9
Whitehall Centra
20.49
nwi
3
32
Kearns, Estelle
9
Fair Haven Union
20.63
nwi
1
33
Dufour, Lakeisha
10
Fair Haven Union
21.03
nwi
2
34
Phillips, Annemarie
9
Hoosic Valley
21.32
nwi
6
35
Molgano, Betsy
11
Whitehall Centra
21.33
nwi
1
36
D'Acchille, Lucia
8
Greenwich
22.23
nwi
2
37
Backus, Jenna
10
Beekmantown Cent
23.62
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scavone, Caitlin
11
Schuylerville
1:07.89
6
10
2
Hayes, Emma
10
Queensbury
1:08.71
6
8
3
Madden, Hannah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:10.34
6
6
4
Stapleton, Amelia
12
Rensselaer-2
1:11.33
5
4
5
Sanderson, Dalilah
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:12.59
4
2
6
Walthers, Hailey
8
Niskayuna
1:12.64
4
1
7
Monroe, Coreena
12
Broadalbin-Perth
1:12.67
6
8
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:13.21
6
9
Fox, Madeline
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:13.60
5
10
Fancher, Madison
10
Gloversville
1:13.75
5
11
Smith, Sydney
9
Niskayuna
1:14.03
4
12
Trainor, Aroura
11
Guilderland
1:14.18
5
13
Canet, Taylor
12
Peru Central
1:14.62
5
14
Holser, Racheal
10
Queensbury
1:15.61
5
15
Cropsey, Rebecca
9
Niskayuna
1:16.00
4
16
Horton, Natalie
12
Shaker
1:16.09
6
17
Liuzzo, Meghan
11
Ballston Spa
1:16.64
4
18
Jourdin, Alyssa
11
Guilderland
1:16.83
4
19
Stapleton, Sarah
10
Rensselaer-2
1:17.26
2
20
Condelles, Ellie
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:17.92
3
21
Davis, Deondra
11
Shaker
1:18.64
1
22
Macey, Mackenzie
12
Stillwater Centr
1:20.05
3
23
Cook, Megan
9
Queensbury
1:20.60
3
24
Stewart, Jessie
10
South Glens Fall
1:20.87
2
25
Sambrook, Emily
11
Ballston Spa
1:21.20
2
26
D'Acchille, Lucia
8
Greenwich
1:21.58
3
27
Sidoti, Savannah
8
Shaker
1:22.35
3
28
Cronin, Emma
7
Greenwich
1:24.50
3
29
Backus, Jenna
10
Beekmantown Cent
1:49.75
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culnan
,
Abunaw
,
Berry
,
Williams
Emma Willard
51.62
4
10
2
Manly
,
Manosh
,
Manosh
,
Hjelmar
Burnt Hills-Ball
52.85
4
8
3
Dalakos
,
Decker
,
Patt
,
Minkin
Niskayuna
52.97
4
6
4
Kenyon
,
Roscoe
,
Choppa
,
Murphy
Queensbury
53.29
3
4
5
Ford
,
Alford
,
Mortati
,
Duncan
Guilderland
53.40
4
2
6
Smith
,
Burbank
,
Burns
,
Jack
Scotia-Glenville
53.99
4
1
7
Zegger
,
Cimino
,
Wescott
,
Joyner
Shaker
54.44
3
8
Huestis
,
Price
,
Granger
,
Zhang
Ticonderoga
54.67
3
9
Anderson
,
Sweet
,
Bain
,
LaBarr
South Glens Fall
54.71
3
10
Decker
,
Sala
,
Monroe
,
Onzo
Broadalbin-Perth
55.14
4
11
Whitman
,
Harringt
,
Corrow
,
Gruber
Mt Anthony Union
55.16
1
12
Blackman
,
Smith
,
O'Brien
,
Valenti
Shenendehowa Cen
55.21
2
13
Hanehan
,
Maggiore
,
Gill
,
Taylor
Schuylerville
55.55
2
14
Crose
,
Norris
,
Reardon
,
O'Connor
Ballston Spa
55.98
3
15
Ramsey
,
Tillman
,
Smith
,
Johnson
Albany Leadershi
57.56
2
16
Brewster
,
Coloutti
,
Clifford
,
Pelkey
Fair Haven Union
58.67
1
17
Bartis
,
Carlo
,
Daigle
,
Gillispi
Hoosic Valley
59.46
2
18
Booth
,
Collins
,
Stalter
,
Lapham
Greenwich
1:00.24
1
--
Plympton
,
Casey
,
Pizarro
,
Villemai
Beekmantown Cent
DNF
2
--
Benn
,
Benn
,
Suchoski
,
Yearwood
Ichabod Crane Ce
DQ
2
--
Hogan
,
Armstron
,
Markaric
,
Bryant
Hudson Falls
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rothacke
,
Digman
,
Fernande
,
Manosh
Burnt Hills-Ball
4:18.95
3
10
2
Stewart
,
Spiers
,
Kokernak
,
Patt
Niskayuna
4:21.50
3
8
3
Lavender
,
Travis
,
Artini
,
Lansing
Shaker
4:26.26
3
6
4
Bartlett
,
Hayes
,
Kenyon
,
Rodrigue
Queensbury
4:28.99
3
4
5
Adams
,
Adams
,
Romonowi
,
Canet
Peru Central
4:29.43
2
2
6
Smith
,
Pratt
,
Suchoski
,
Segarra
Ichabod Crane Ce
4:36.84
2
1
7
Armstron
,
Bryant
,
Mihollen
,
Davis
Hudson Falls
4:38.15
2
8
Liuzzo
,
Keefe
,
Norris
,
O'Connor
Ballston Spa
4:40.30
2
9
Laporta
,
Fraser
,
Stapleto
,
Stapleto
Rensselaer-2
4:40.44
1
10
Onzo
,
Monroe
,
Sala
,
Decker
Broadalbin-Perth
4:42.14
3
11
Daviero
,
Jourdin
,
Mulligan
,
Ford
Guilderland
4:43.85
2
12
Shippee
,
Kingsley
,
Brewster
,
Dockum
Corinth Central
4:45.34
1
13
Cohen
,
Sheehan
,
Macey
,
Cancilla
Stillwater Centr
4:47.90
2
14
Collins
,
D'Acchil
,
Gregg
,
Lapham
Greenwich
5:02.50
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers
,
Hoffmann
,
O'Brien
,
Forman
Guilderland
9:57.14
1
10
2
Czupil
,
Lavender
,
Iftiger
,
Martino
Shaker
9:58.95
1
8
3
Gardiner
,
Gardiner
,
Wright
,
Planavsk
Ballston Spa
10:08.12
1
6
4
Jerry
,
Fernande
,
Porter
,
McAlonen
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:11.83
1
4
5
Smith
,
Nastasia
,
Watrobsk
,
Harris
Shenendehowa Cen
10:15.00
1
2
6
Wasserba
,
Sciortin
,
Cruz
,
Cropsey
Niskayuna
10:17.33
1
1
7
Hayes
,
Guinther
,
Ackner
,
Demboski
Queensbury
10:19.82
1
8
Boden
,
Cerqua
,
Freemire
,
Watson
Schuylerville
10:38.55
1
9
Messner
,
Adams
,
Romonowi
,
Canet
Peru Central
10:51.80
1
10
Depoy
,
Hammond
,
Decresen
,
Rosati
South Glens Fall
10:53.99
1
11
Kilcer
,
Affinnih
,
White
,
Smith
Ichabod Crane Ce
10:59.18
1
12
D'Acchil
,
Collins
,
Cronin
,
Lapham
Greenwich
11:07.31
1
13
Hren
,
Nighting
,
Norton
,
Viall
Hoosic Valley
11:27.44
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spinner, Lundy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
10
2
Shippee, Jillian
10
Shenendehowa Cen
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
8
3
Rossier, Becky
12
Shaker
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
6
4
Porter, Cecelia
11
Emma Willard
33-10.75
(10.33m)
1
4
5
Billow, Stephanie
12
Emma Willard
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
2
6
Strong, Karlee
10
Hudson Falls
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
1
7
Stimpson, Jen
12
Queensbury
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
8
Gallagher, Kate
11
Guilderland
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
9
Krochina, Madison
9
Stillwater Centr
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
10
Akangbou, Tamara
12
Shaker
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
11
Gibson, Katie
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
12
Falaleeva, Anastasia
11
Emma Willard
28-04.25
(8.64m)
1
13
Leap, Karen
10
Niskayuna
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
14
Lebrun, Sophie
10
Hudson Falls
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
15
Hanlon, Sarah
11
Guilderland
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
16
Turner, Octavia
11
Guilderland
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
17
LaValley, Jerika
12
Beekmantown Cent
27-03.50
(8.32m)
1
18
Lewry, Ashley
11
Glens Falls
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
19
Madany, Raheemah
12
Mt Anthony Union
26-09.25
(8.16m)
1
20
Mulderry, Reba
11
Stillwater Centr
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
21
O'Neill, Mackenzie
11
Hoosic Valley
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
22
Sullivan, Faith
10
Mt Anthony Union
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
22
Brochu, Brittany
12
Mt Anthony Union
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
24
Flynn, Ashley
10
Schuylerville
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
25
Minick, Jasmine
10
Stillwater Centr
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
26
Pulver, Erin
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
27
Eggelston, Jocelyn
10
South Glens Fall
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
28
Kwarta, Shelby
9
Shaker
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
29
Clark, Shayla
9
Lake George
24-11.25
(7.60m)
1
30
Murphy, Kayla
11
Gloversville
24-06.75
(7.49m)
1
31
Christiano, Jillian
12
Gloversville
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
32
Landers, Danielle
12
Broadalbin-Perth
23-10.25
(7.27m)
1
33
Maderic, Cassidy
10
Schuylerville
23-09.75
(7.26m)
1
34
Kate, Moses
12
Glens Falls
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
35
Pieniazek, Reagan
10
Ballston Spa
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
36
Sanders, Alexis
11
Ticonderoga
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
37
Pike, Amanda
12
Gloversville
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
38
Owens, Jaleah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
39
Aldrich, Alice
9
Greenwich
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
40
Smith, Lauren
11
Broadalbin-Perth
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
41
Mueller, Sarah
9
Greenwich
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
42
Shudt, Natalie
10
Hoosic Valley
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
43
Bessette, Emaly
12
Whitehall Centra
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
44
Lewis, nicole
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
45
Hatin, Grace
9
Lake George
20-08.50
(6.31m)
1
46
Bullock, Kia'Erra
12
Albany Leadershi
20-07.75
(6.29m)
1
47
Starks, Tia
12
Ticonderoga
19-05.50
(5.93m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craven, Jessica
12
Shenendehowa Cen
129-06
(39.47m)
1
10
2
Rossier, Becky
12
Shaker
105-11
(32.28m)
1
8
3
Spinner, Lundy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
105-10
(32.26m)
1
6
4
Porter, Cecelia
11
Emma Willard
99-07
(30.35m)
1
4
5
Turner, Octavia
11
Guilderland
91-10
(27.99m)
1
2
6
Krochina, Madison
9
Stillwater Centr
90-07
(27.61m)
1
1
7
Hanlon, Sarah
11
Guilderland
88-11
(27.10m)
1
8
O'Neill, Mackenzie
11
Hoosic Valley
88-03
(26.90m)
1
9
Falaleeva, Anastasia
11
Emma Willard
87-04
(26.62m)
1
10
Brochu, Brittany
12
Mt Anthony Union
86-06
(26.37m)
1
11
Stimpson, Jen
12
Queensbury
86-05
(26.34m)
1
12
Billow, Stephanie
12
Emma Willard
86-00
(26.21m)
1
13
Pike, Laura
10
Hudson Falls
83-10
(25.55m)
1
14
Gallagher, Kate
11
Guilderland
79-08
(24.28m)
1
15
Leap, Karen
10
Niskayuna
79-04
(24.18m)
1
16
LaValley, Jerika
12
Beekmantown Cent
77-09
(23.70m)
1
17
Pulver, Erin
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
75-11
(23.14m)
1
18
Gibson, Katie
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
74-08
(22.76m)
1
19
DePalo, Jana
9
Hudson Falls
73-03
(22.33m)
1
20
Murphy, Kayla
11
Gloversville
73-01
(22.28m)
1
21
Akangbou, Tamara
12
Shaker
71-00
(21.64m)
1
22
McFee, Danielle
9
Greenwich
67-07
(20.60m)
1
22
Marrero, Gabriella
9
Shaker
67-07
(20.60m)
1
24
Maderic, Cassidy
10
Schuylerville
66-07
(20.29m)
1
25
Landers, Danielle
12
Broadalbin-Perth
64-10
(19.76m)
1
26
Davis, Katelyn
9
Broadalbin-Perth
64-08
(19.71m)
1
27
Metz, Louise
10
Rensselaer-2
64-07
(19.69m)
1
28
Clark, Shayla
9
Lake George
64-04
(19.61m)
1
29
Wein, Sarah
10
Ballston Spa
63-11
(19.48m)
1
30
Barkley, Kelsey
12
Gloversville
63-03
(19.28m)
1
31
Bullock, Kia'Erra
12
Albany Leadershi
62-01
(18.92m)
1
32
Mulderry, Reba
11
Stillwater Centr
62-00
(18.90m)
1
33
Flynn, Ashley
10
Schuylerville
59-06
(18.14m)
1
34
Aldrich, Alice
9
Greenwich
58-11
(17.96m)
1
34
Pike, Amanda
12
Gloversville
58-11
(17.96m)
1
34
Hatin, Grace
9
Lake George
58-11
(17.96m)
1
37
Webb, Morgan
9
Ichabod Crane Ce
55-02
(16.81m)
1
38
Costa, Cassandra
Rensselaer-2
55-01
(16.79m)
1
39
Eggelston, Jocelyn
10
South Glens Fall
54-08
(16.66m)
1
40
Sanders, Alexis
11
Ticonderoga
52-03
(15.93m)
1
41
Owens, Jaleah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
51-08
(15.75m)
1
42
Selbe, Gabriella
12
Albany Leadershi
47-07
(14.50m)
1
43
Shudt, Natalie
10
Hoosic Valley
47-01
(14.35m)
1
44
Starks, Tia
12
Ticonderoga
46-00
(14.02m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norris, Sarah
10
Ballston Spa
87-07
(26.70m)
1
10
2
Falaleeva, Anastasia
11
Emma Willard
87-03
(26.59m)
1
8
3
Krochina, Madison
9
Stillwater Centr
79-01
(24.10m)
1
5
3
DePalo, Jana
9
Hudson Falls
79-01
(24.10m)
1
5
5
Ghanime, Gabi
12
Ballston Spa
77-08
(23.67m)
1
2
6
Pike, Laura
10
Hudson Falls
65-09
(20.04m)
1
1
7
Stimpson, Jen
12
Queensbury
64-09
(19.74m)
1
7
Kate, Moses
12
Glens Falls
64-09
(19.74m)
1
9
Lebrun, Sophie
10
Hudson Falls
60-10
(18.54m)
1
10
Stevens, Emily
11
Stillwater Centr
59-09
(18.21m)
1
11
Landers, Danielle
12
Broadalbin-Perth
58-07
(17.86m)
1
12
Rossier, Becky
12
Shaker
57-11
(17.65m)
1
13
Keefe, Kristina
11
Ballston Spa
56-10
(17.32m)
1
14
Costa, Cassandra
Rensselaer-2
56-03
(17.15m)
1
15
Madany, Raheemah
12
Mt Anthony Union
55-05
(16.89m)
1
16
Gordon, Charlotte
11
Emma Willard
53-09
(16.38m)
1
17
Ochs, Gabrielle
9
Fair Haven Union
52-09
(16.08m)
1
18
Akangbou, Tamara
12
Shaker
52-02
(15.90m)
1
19
Metz, Louise
10
Rensselaer-2
49-06
(15.09m)
1
20
Sullivan, Faith
10
Mt Anthony Union
46-05
(14.15m)
1
21
Bain, Katie
11
South Glens Fall
46-02
(14.07m)
1
22
Dunn, Jordan
10
Stillwater Centr
45-11
(14.00m)
1
23
Lewry, Ashley
11
Glens Falls
42-06
(12.95m)
1
24
Smith, Lauren
11
Broadalbin-Perth
40-10
(12.45m)
1
25
Stapleton, Sarah
10
Rensselaer-2
39-09
(12.12m)
1
26
Christiano, Jillian
12
Gloversville
38-05
(11.71m)
1
27
Pike, Amanda
12
Gloversville
38-00
(11.58m)
1
28
Rooney, Kaitlyn
12
South Glens Fall
36-05
(11.10m)
1
29
Barkley, Kelsey
12
Gloversville
34-02
(10.41m)
1
30
Sweet, Courtney
12
South Glens Fall
33-05
(10.19m)
1
31
Capito, Julie
10
Broadalbin-Perth
32-07
(9.93m)
1
32
Leap, Karen
10
Niskayuna
25-03
(7.70m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hjelmar, Samantha
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Kelly, Grace
12
Beekmantown Cent
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
Qunitois, Sabrena
10
South Glens Fall
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
4
Port, Brianna
10
Gloversville
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
5
Fancher, Madison
10
Gloversville
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1.50
5
MacFarland, Madison
11
Broadalbin-Perth
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1.50
6
Kiehle, Sarah
10
Shaker
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Sandford, Caitlyn
12
Whitehall Centra
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Bruno, Bella
8
Guilderland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Johnson, Sharde
9
Emma Willard
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Crose, Rachel
12
Ballston Spa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Fancher, Sierra
10
Gloversville
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Iftiger, Courtney
10
Shaker
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Nolan, Sabrina
10
Guilderland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Maiellaro, Helen
11
Ballston Spa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Grayson, Cassidy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Lewis, Emily
10
Shenendehowa Cen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Mihulka, Ricki
11
Hudson Falls
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Zegger, Cate
10
Shaker
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Nayar, Leila
10
Niskayuna
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Naple, Sarah
12
Broadalbin-Perth
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Diaz, Haleigh
11
Corinth Central
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Burbank, Shannon
11
Scotia-Glenville
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
18
Murphy, Grace
10
Queensbury
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
25
Groesbeck, Ashley
11
Niskayuna
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
25
Bogdonowicz, Bayly
10
Guilderland
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
25
Mylott, Linnea
10
Fair Haven Union
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Krause, Virginia
10
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Coloutti, Halle
9
Fair Haven Union
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Qunitois, Sabrena
10
South Glens Fall
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
10
2
Hanehan, Suzy
11
Schuylerville
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
8
3
Crose, Rachel
12
Ballston Spa
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
6
4
Wescott, Sarah
12
Shaker
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
4
5
Kingsley, Jensen
9
Corinth Central
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
2
6
Chen, Emily
11
Shenendehowa Cen
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
1
7
Kaehler, Lauren
10
Niskayuna
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
8
Bruno, Bella
8
Guilderland
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
9
Mihulka, Ricki
11
Hudson Falls
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
10
Horton, Natalie
12
Shaker
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
11
Dalto, Adrianna
9
Fair Haven Union
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
12
Lafleur, Jenna
10
Shaker
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
13
Port, Brianna
10
Gloversville
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
13
Fraser, Naomi
9
Broadalbin-Perth
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
15
Whitman, Abby
10
Mt Anthony Union
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
16
Koes, Kristina
8
Niskayuna
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
17
Sheppard, Bailey
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
18
Batista, Victoria
12
Ballston Spa
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
19
Kirby, Megan
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
20
Tavolaro, Joanna
11
Broadalbin-Perth
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
21
Burbank, Shannon
11
Scotia-Glenville
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
22
Nolan, Sabrina
10
Guilderland
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
23
Rachael, White
10
Ticonderoga
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
23
Ding, Tiffany
10
Emma Willard
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
25
Harrington, Nikki
12
Mt Anthony Union
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
26
Scott, Kathy
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
27
Moore, Cetera
10
Ballston Spa
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
28
LaPierre, Kari
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
29
Collura, Natalie
11
Corinth Central
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
30
Hogan, Caitlin
10
Hudson Falls
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
31
Cocozza, Steph
12
Lake George
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
31
Dalakos, Sarah
11
Niskayuna
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
33
Wiskoski, Courtney
9
Whitehall Centra
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
34
Stalter, Mollie
7
Greenwich
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
35
Allen, Miranda
9
Glens Falls
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
36
Gill, Maggie
8
Schuylerville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
37
Katelyn, Mello
9
Glens Falls
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
38
Silverberg, Elena
Queensbury
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
39
Clifford, Catherine
10
Fair Haven Union
11-08.25
(3.56m)
nwi
1
40
Perkins, Casey
10
Greenwich
10-10.00
(3.30m)
nwi
1
41
Daigle, casey
11
Hoosic Valley
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
42
Bushika, Tayler
12
Mt Anthony Union
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
--
Vradenburg, Sara
10
Ticonderoga
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Renaud, Taylor
11
South Glens Fall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bruno, Bella
8
Guilderland
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
10
2
Joyner, Nia
10
Shaker
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
8
3
Ding, Tiffany
10
Emma Willard
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
6
4
Sandford, Caitlyn
12
Whitehall Centra
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
4
5
Fancher, Sierra
10
Gloversville
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
2
6
Winters, Morgan
10
Whitehall Centra
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
1
7
Port, Brianna
10
Gloversville
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
8
Batista, Victoria
12
Ballston Spa
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
9
Kelly, Grace
12
Beekmantown Cent
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
10
Collier, Mackenzie
9
South Glens Fall
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
1
11
Benson, Kaite
12
Shenendehowa Cen
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
12
Kingsley, Jensen
9
Corinth Central
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
13
Burns, Caitlyn
9
Scotia-Glenville
30-07.25
(9.33m)
nwi
1
14
Cimino, Sarah
12
Shaker
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
15
Frederick, Abbey
11
Ballston Spa
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
16
Messner, Ella
8
Peru Central
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
17
Laurange, Victoria
10
Broadalbin-Perth
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
18
Kaehler, Lauren
10
Niskayuna
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
19
Wescott, Sarah
12
Shaker
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
20
Kirby, Megan
12
Ichabod Crane Ce
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
21
Tavolaro, Joanna
11
Broadalbin-Perth
29-02.25
(8.90m)
nwi
1
22
Gross, Matlyn
8
Guilderland
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
23
Phillips, Sophia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
28-08.50
(8.75m)
nwi
1
24
Cerqua, Rainey
12
Schuylerville
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
25
Dicrutallo, Aerin
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
28-04.25
(8.64m)
nwi
1
26
McLaughlin, Jenny
8
Shenendehowa Cen
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
27
Buser, Ally
9
South Glens Fall
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
27
Dockum, Maddison
10
Corinth Central
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
29
LaPierre, Kari
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
30
MacFarland, Madison
11
Broadalbin-Perth
27-04.75
(8.35m)
nwi
1
31
Silverberg, Elena
Queensbury
27-01.25
(8.26m)
nwi
1
32
Blanchard, Emily
12
Ballston Spa
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
33
Nutter, Melanie
9
Hoosic Valley
24-09.00
(7.54m)
nwi
1
34
Morency, Lauren
9
Schuylerville
24-07.25
(7.50m)
nwi
1
35
Pemrick, Tessa
10
Greenwich
23-10.50
(7.28m)
nwi
1
36
O'Brien, Emily
9
Hoosic Valley
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
37
Madden, Hannah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
1-10.25
(0.57m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manly, Kalli
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
2
Sunukjian, Mary
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
3
Myott, Mackenzie
11
South Glens Fall
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
4
Lafleur, Jenna
10
Shaker
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
5
Tavolaro, Joanna
11
Broadalbin-Perth
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1.50
5
O'Connor, Maurin
11
Rensselaer-2
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1.50
7
Stevens, Emily
11
Stillwater Centr
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Sager, Mia
11
Ballston Spa
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Kelly, Kaitlin
10
Shenendehowa Cen
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Fancher, Sierra
10
Gloversville
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Rampone, Sophia
10
Fair Haven Union
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Lemire, Jackie
12
Shenendehowa Cen
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Berry, Lauren
9
Emma Willard
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Ferrone, Sophie
11
Lake George
NH
(--)
1
--
Cocozza, Steph
12
Lake George
NH
(--)
1
--
Cimino, Sarah
12
Shaker
NH
(--)
1
--
Cuerdon, Violet
11
Shaker
NH
(--)
1
--
Ambrosino, Emily
12
Gloversville
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Grace
10
Queensbury
NH
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Amanda
12
Ballston Spa
2,229
1
10
2
LeBlanc, Chelsea
12
Broadalbin-Perth
2,175
1
8
3
Meade, Kelly
10
Scotia-Glenville
2,112
1
6
4
Sorgie, Maydia
10
Schuylerville
2,056
1
5
5
Caprood, Isabel
9
Queensbury
1,881
1
4
6
D'Acchille, Linnea
11
Greenwich
1,737
1
3
7
Bini, Madison
10
Guilderland
1,730
1
2
8
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
1,678
1
1
9
Cardiff, Rachel
11
Guilderland
1,667
1
10
Arserio, Maddy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1,624
1
11
Leveroni, Sophia
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
1,581
1
12
Kaylan, McGuire
10
Queensbury
1,336
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caprood, Isabel
9
Queensbury
17.24
2
570
2
Lane, Amanda
12
Ballston Spa
17.54
2
537
3
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
18.03
4
485
4
Meade, Kelly
10
Scotia-Glenville
18.17
3
471
5
Sorgie, Maydia
10
Schuylerville
19.31
3
362
6
D'Acchille, Linnea
11
Greenwich
19.48
5
347
7
Cardiff, Rachel
11
Guilderland
19.71
3
327
8
LeBlanc, Chelsea
12
Broadalbin-Perth
19.82
1
317
9
Leveroni, Sophia
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
19.86
4
314
10
Bini, Madison
10
Guilderland
21.24
5
207
11
Arserio, Maddy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
21.89
1
164
12
Kaylan, McGuire
10
Queensbury
21.93
5
162
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arserio, Maddy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:34.71
1
635
2
Meade, Kelly
10
Scotia-Glenville
2:40.90
1
563
3
Bini, Madison
10
Guilderland
2:41.69
1
554
4
Lane, Amanda
12
Ballston Spa
2:42.27
1
547
5
Cardiff, Rachel
11
Guilderland
2:45.38
1
513
6
Sorgie, Maydia
10
Schuylerville
2:46.68
1
499
7
Leveroni, Sophia
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:48.87
1
475
8
LeBlanc, Chelsea
12
Broadalbin-Perth
2:49.85
1
465
9
Kaylan, McGuire
10
Queensbury
2:57.72
1
387
10
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
3:02.02
1
347
11
D'Acchille, Linnea
11
Greenwich
3:02.82
1
339
12
Caprood, Isabel
9
Queensbury
3:14.47
1
242
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Chelsea
12
Broadalbin-Perth
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
2
Arserio, Maddy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
2
Sorgie, Maydia
10
Schuylerville
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
4
D'Acchille, Linnea
11
Greenwich
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
4
Caprood, Isabel
9
Queensbury
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
6
Lane, Amanda
12
Ballston Spa
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
429
7
Meade, Kelly
10
Scotia-Glenville
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
7
Bini, Madison
10
Guilderland
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
9
Kaylan, McGuire
10
Queensbury
1.17m
(3'10)
1
284
9
Cardiff, Rachel
11
Guilderland
1.17m
(3'10)
1
284
11
Leveroni, Sophia
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
1.12m
(3'8)
1
239
11
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
1.12m
(3'8)
1
239
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorgie, Maydia
10
Schuylerville
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
367
1
Meade, Kelly
10
Scotia-Glenville
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
367
3
LeBlanc, Chelsea
12
Broadalbin-Perth
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
340
4
Caprood, Isabel
9
Queensbury
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
331
5
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
322
6
Leveroni, Sophia
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
308
7
D'Acchille, Linnea
11
Greenwich
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
299
8
Bini, Madison
10
Guilderland
3.74m
(12'3)
1
250
9
Lane, Amanda
12
Ballston Spa
3.73m
(12'2.75)
1
248
10
Cardiff, Rachel
11
Guilderland
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
237
11
Kaylan, McGuire
10
Queensbury
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
206
--
Arserio, Maddy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Amanda
12
Ballston Spa
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
468
2
LeBlanc, Chelsea
12
Broadalbin-Perth
8.15m
(26'8.75)
1
409
3
Bini, Madison
10
Guilderland
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
340
4
Meade, Kelly
10
Scotia-Glenville
6.96m
(22'10)
1
332
5
Cardiff, Rachel
11
Guilderland
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
306
6
Kaylan, McGuire
10
Queensbury
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
297
7
Sorgie, Maydia
10
Schuylerville
6.35m
(20'10)
1
294
8
Arserio, Maddy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
291
9
Corelli, Gina
12
Shaker
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
285
10
D'Acchille, Linnea
11
Greenwich
6.00m
(19'8)
1
271
11
Caprood, Isabel
9
Queensbury
5.78m
(18'11.5)
1
257
12
Leveroni, Sophia
9
Burnt Hills-Ball
5.58m
(18'3.5)
1
245
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#anthony-luciano
More news
2015 Results - Burnt Hills Invitational
0 shares:
Anthony Luciano Invitational
,
Albany Leadership Charter HS
,
Ballston Spa Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ballston Spa, New York
,
Beekmantown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chazy, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Glens Falls Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glens Falls, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
5
2013
8
2012
4
8
2011
1
2010
8
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#anthony-luciano
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!